Thursday, July 5, 2007

yay~

GOOD NEWS!!!

YAY~ i finally get the surat perlantikan... man! im so so so damn happy.. im happy not bcoz of i can be a prefect or wat... im happy coz i saw every1 supported me.. and now.. i can bcome prefect with my two bestie-- michelle and eunice~
thanks eunice for not angry-ing me... i know she sure very bangga 1... why? coz sum1's ahem ahem 38 woh.. bigger than her MM.. LOL...



EXAM COMING!!
argh! exam on next monday!! gotta study very very very hard.... wish me all the best k? =P
HAPPY!!
yay!!! finally can chat with my hubby!! i miss him so so so so so so muchiee!!!
muacksss + huggies!!

No comments: