Wednesday, June 11, 2008

today is a check gigi day..
I will only allow my dentist to checks my teeth.
hehe!

I wonder why were they so scared while waiting for their turn..
lmao!



our Civic teacher having cuti bersalin..
so,
during the 2 periods of Civic,
we cam-whored, played kejar-kejar and bergossip in the class.
damn childish I know..
:P

Ikmal Edris, please stop kacau-ing me! lol.

I have dimple on my left face!




and we recorded a super lame video:

video



4 comments:

joshuaongys said...

check gigi day... lolx dats like so far away from me haha

Karena said...

someone old edi! HAHAHHA!

Ken said...

waliao karena.. haha... u rili pro in introducing ur frens.. XD XD XD

Karena said...

[ken]
lol omg la u!